Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 2I

Hoofdstuk 1: Globe, 2: Beroemdheden, 4: Cultuur, 6: Typisch NL, 7: Taal, 8: m/v, 9: Ken je lichaam, 13: Waar is dat dan?

Hoofdstuk:124678913
Eveline Antonioli8.58.010.010.010.09.07.09.5
Sana Asrih7.59.08.08.0---10.0
Max van Bavel10.06.07.07.0-7.0--
Giovani Berkhof10.06.09.08.5---6.5
Roos van Bommel6.58.510.0-7.07.07.07.5
Tijs Bot9.0-7.0-6.0---
Youri Broeken10.07.57.0-7.0---
Demitres Chona8.56.07.07.06.07.0--
Job Damen9.07.57.07.06.08.07.0-
Ibtihale El-Bouazati3.09.06.06.5-7.5--
Randy van Ginneken8.57.57.08.07.5-7.0-
Britt Gouw8.57.010.010.010.09.0-9.5
Anita Hamidovi?7.59.59.08.07.510.06.5-
Sophie van Hoogstraten10.08.510.010.08.57.07.07.5
Jelle Hooijmaijers3.0-6.0-----
Jordy Horbeek6.07.06.07.07.09.58.0-
Tseide Krekelberg-8.09.06.0-8.56.0-
Sam van der Kroft10.07.56.08.56.0---
Alice de Laat7.0-8.010.0-9.07.0-
Iris Leijten6.08.510.010.07.07.07.07.5
Caja Marcelissen7.0-8.010.0-9.07.0-
Max Nagtegaal8.56.07.0--7.0-6.5
Salima Talhaoui3.0-6.08.0---6.5
Mirte Tempelaars7.5-7.06.0-8.0--
Bowen Tielemans3.0-6.0---7.0-
Robin Tielemans8.07.06.0--8.07.0-
Yaren T-10.09.0---10.0-
Soumaya Yachou7.010.09.0--9.510.0-