Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 2H

Hoofdstuk 1: Globe, 2: Beroemdheden, 6: Typisch NL, 7: Taal, 8: m/v, 9: Ken je lichaam, 11: Liefde, 13: Waar is dat dan?

Hoofdstuk:1267891113
Ouassim El Abdellaoui10.09.010.07.59.5---
Stan van Beek8.57.0-6.07.06.07.0-
Ron den Boer-9.06.010.08.56.07.06.5
Dionne Boons8.010.07.57.010.08.07.0-
Rouma Bouchkhachakh6.0---6.010.08.0-
Stijn Cramer7.09.06.07.07.5-7.06.5
Delano van Dongen10.09.010.07.59.5-7.0-
Zahra Et-Talabi6.09.08.010.010.07.010.010.0
Tom Evers6.58.08.0-7.57.5-7.5
Isa van Gool-10.010.07.59.06.08.08.0
Annelotte Haringa6.59.010.07.510.06.08.08.0
Gitt Heintjes10.010.08.06.56.09.510.010.0
Niels Hoeke10.010.06.06.58.07.59.07.5
Daan de Jong-9.010.07.59.06.0-8.0
Maaike Koenen10.08.08.08.08.09.07.010.0
Rydell Konga-7.08.06.04.06.0-10.0
Laura de Kort9.58.0-7.56.59.57.010.0
Tom Kouwenberg7.08.58.0-7.57.57.0-
Anne Lodewijks-9.010.06.510.08.07.5-
Lisa Loonen7.010.07.56.510.08.0--
Shenna van Mook6.5-6.07.510.06.010.0-
Cha El Morabet6.010.0--4.010.09.0-
Jort van Onzenoort7.0-6.0-4.07.57.07.0
Eva Oomen8.010.0-7.510.0---
Lenette van der Put8.010.06.56.510.06.0--
Roman Rijken7.07.5--6.0---
Kim Robben10.010.08.06.57.59.510.010.0
Emma van Steen9.58.0-6.06.59.57.0-
Nino van Vugt-8.09.06.0-8.0-10.0
Diederik Westerbeek-9.0-7.59.06.0-8.0