Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 2F

Hoofdstuk 1: Globe, 2: Beroemdheden, 7: Taal, 8: m/v, 9: Ken je lichaam, 10: Nieuws, 11: Liefde, 13: Waar is dat dan?, 14: Kwartet

Hoofdstuk:1278910111314
Sanne van Beek9.510.010.07.07.0--6.0-
Remi Braidic6.04.0-3.0---6.06.0
Owen van Dongen7.05.0-3.0---6.06.5
Emma van Dooren7.010.0-5.07.5-7.5--
Britt van Egmond10.09.08.09.08.59.0-10.08.0
Thijs van Gils6.04.0-3.0---6.06.5
Quincy Hansler10.010.010.03.07.09.0---
Bente Hessels7.58.510.010.0-4.07.56.06.0
Aranka van den Hoek10.09.5-9.09.0--10.0-
Maik Janmaat6.0--3.0-6.0-6.08.5
Freeke Jansen10.010.08.09.08.59.0-10.08.0
Fleur Janssen8.09.56.010.010.0-6.010.0-
Milou Jochems7.09.0-5.0-4.0--6.0
Bart van Kins7.05.0-6.5----6.5
Michelle Langerhuizen10.010.08.09.08.59.0-10.08.0
Tim de Leeuw7.010.0-3.0-6.0--8.5
Rosalinde Maas8.09.0-9.0----6.0
Sanne Mathon9.510.010.07.07.0---8.0
Frederike Mijnsbergen10.010.010.010.010.010.09.510.0-
Loes Peek10.010.0-9.010.0-10.010.08.0
Barbara Peters7.010.06.09.07.54.0--6.0
Roos Rouw7.010.09.59.010.09.0-10.08.0
Eline Rummens10.09.09.59.0-9.010.010.08.0
Tom Rutgrink8.010.0-7.58.06.0-6.57.5
Ralph Stoop7.08.57.03.0-4.0--6.0
Amber Timmermans10.010.010.09.010.010.09.510.08.0
Femke de Vos7.010.0-10.0----6.0
Chenay Waldekker10.010.0-9.09.0-6.010.0-
Ra de Wit8.0--7.58.06.06.0--