Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 2E

Hoofdstuk 1: Globe, 2: Beroemdheden, 4: Cultuur, 6: Typisch NL, 7: Taal, 8: m/v, 9: Ken je lichaam, 11: Liefde, 12: Engels, 13: Waar is dat dan?

Hoofdstuk:1246789111213
Stan Baijens6.0-5.08.06.0-6.0---
Hidde van den Biggelaar6.010.06.0-7.58.58.5-10.0-
Sem Bogers6.0-6.010.07.06.0----
Mart Boot6.0-5.0-10.06.5---7.0
Lara Bosters8.08.08.5-8.56.08.5-10.0-
Bart Bouwens7.0-8.010.09.08.5---7.0
Jadiel Daniel6.04.06.0-7.56.57.0---
Fabi Dijkgraaf8.08.07.5-8.56.59.0-10.0-
Lieke van Dongen9.08.010.09.09.010.010.010.010.010.0
Jochem Dudok7.0-6.0-6.0-7.0-6.56.5
Julia Hinten6.0-7.5-6.06.58.0-10.0-
Floran Jacobs7.0-6.0--6.07.5-10.07.0
Sanne Kattenbeld6.010.06.0-10.010.010.0---
Maarten Klaasen6.0-4.0---7.5-6.56.5
Sjoerd Kremer8.09.05.0-6.0-6.5--6.5
Kaylee de Laat10.08.010.0--7.010.0-10.07.0
Martijn Ligtvoet8.0-5.0--6.56.5--6.5
Ilsa Menke10.08.010.0--6.08.0-10.0-
Melanie Oprinsen9.08.08.0-9.07.07.0-7.0-
Mees Pullen9.08.09.0--7.07.5-10.07.0
Jesse Revenberg6.0-5.0--6.57.0---
Fabi Roeven9.08.08.5--6.510.0---
Z Sahan7.06.06.0-7.08.010.0-7.0-
Mauro Spapen6.04.05.0-10.06.510.0---
Luna Sprangers9.010.07.0-10.010.010.0---
Hidde van Veenendaal7.0-6.0--6.06.08.0--
Phyllis Versteeg7.07.06.0-10.06.010.010.07.010.0
Espen Voskuil7.06.06.09.0-8.5----
Nikki Weterings9.0-10.0-9.010.010.0-10.010.0
Mayra Wouters9.08.58.0-10.08.510.0-10.0-