Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 2D

Hoofdstuk 1: Globe, 7: Taal, 8: m/v, 9: Ken je lichaam, 10: Nieuws, 13: Waar is dat dan?, 14: Kwartet

Hoofdstuk:1789101314
Safwan Belafkih7.06.010.06.59.5--
Jennifer Bielars10.07.53.03.03.07.57.5
Kevin van Bijsterveld6.06.06.03.04.0--
Lizzy den Boer9.08.07.08.06.0--
Chayenne van Dongen9.010.06.08.03.010.010.0
Rick van Drunen6.06.07.03.04.06.0-
Amber Gelderblom10.010.010.010.010.0--
Bart Godefroy8.0--6.55.0-10.0
Elodie Gu8.58.06.08.03.0--
Zakaria Hajjami10.010.010.010.010.07.510.0
Joost Hessels7.0--3.04.0--
Jady de Hond10.010.07.53.04.07.010.0
Julia Hoogeveen10.07.06.010.09.510.0-
Talisha Janssen10.010.010.010.010.010.0-
Guus van Laar8.58.05.06.05.06.5-
Lotka Lakwijk8.57.06.56.58.56.5-
Amber van der Lee8.5-10.07.07.0-7.5
Douwe Martini7.0-7.03.05.0--
Oscar Naninck7.08.03.04.03.0-4.0
Nina Oomes8.5-6.56.58.57.0-
Linde Philippi8.5-6.06.58.510.010.0
Tessa van der Schans9.07.03.08.59.510.0-
Bjorn Smulders7.0-3.03.05.0-10.0
Bram Timmermans6.0-6.03.04.0--
Onur T6.0--3.06.07.5-
Naomi de Veer8.5-6.03.04.0--
Linde Verharen8.5-6.06.58.5-10.0