Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 2B

Hoofdstuk 1: Globe, 4: Cultuur, 9: Ken je lichaam, 11: Liefde, 12: Engels, 13: Waar is dat dan?, 14: Kwartet

Hoofdstuk:14911121314
Isabelle Bakker-10.0-8.010.08.510.0
Luuk Bartz10.09.010.06.010.010.0-
Mike Dekkers10.09.010.06.010.03.0-
Remco van Dongen-7.0-6.08.010.08.5
Maartje van Gils8.08.09.0-10.07.09.5
Tom van Ginneken-7.0-6.08.05.0-
Anouk Jansen10.08.09.010.010.07.09.5
Timo Kapitein10.07.07.56.010.06.06.0
Finn Kops10.09.010.0-8.08.0-
Max Kops10.09.010.06.0-10.0-
Rosalie Ladestein10.08.09.010.010.010.09.5
Manon Lazaroms10.09.08.0-10.010.0-
Melanie Lebbing10.09.010.08.510.07.08.0
Tiki Molendijk6.59.08.07.0-10.0-
Elvira van Mook6.09.0-9.010.010.0-
Naomi van Oosterhout8.59.08.09.0-5.0-
Lamyae Ouchen10.09.09.010.010.09.510.0
Mitchell Roks-8.0-6.010.05.0-
Lara de Rooij-8.06.58.010.010.010.0
Gijs Timmermans-7.07.06.08.010.08.5
Sander Timmermans10.07.0-6.010.05.06.0
Joep van Trigt-7.0-6.0-5.06.0
Nienke van der Veen10.08.06.58.010.08.5-
Fleur de Vos10.010.09.010.010.09.510.0