Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 1G

Hoofdstuk 3: Taal, 5: Records, 11: Liefde, 14: Kwartet, 16: (Hoofd)steden

Hoofdstuk:35111416
Caprice van der Aarsen4.510.07.0-10.0
Job Beerman6.010.07.0--
Youness Boudan7.09.0---
Lizzy van Boven6.09.0--10.0
Joe den Braber3.510.07.0-9.5
Niels Derksen-10.0--10.0
Zineb Drief6.09.0-9.55.0
Furkan Elma7.59.0--5.0
Souhail Hadj Messaoud5.010.0---
Nica Hansler4.010.0--9.0
Florance van Hellenberg Hubar7.09.0-9.010.0
Mabel Houtman7.5-8.09.59.0
Felice Huisman7.510.07.09.59.0
Anke Joswig7.510.07.59.010.0
Lex Klaasen-8.0---
?ahin Ko4.08.0--7.0
Floor Koevoets7.010.07.0-10.0
Bram Krijnen-10.0--10.0
Minke Mutsaers-10.07.09.010.0
Myrthe Oomens8.510.07.0-10.0
Didi Oomes7.08.07.09.59.0
Naima Osman10.010.010.09.58.0
Nynke Plompen-9.0--9.0
Daan Segers-10.0--10.0
Indy Smid7.510.0--10.0
Evi Timme8.010.010.09.010.0
Lianne Vermeulen8.5-7.59.510.0