Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 1F

Hoofdstuk 1: Globe, 5: Records, 6: Typisch NL, 7: Taal, 10: Nieuws, 11: Liefde, 12: Engels, 13: Waar is dat dan?, 14: Kwartet

Hoofdstuk:15671011121314
Safouane Asrih5.04.0-8.05.0-3.0-6.0
Mirthe van der Avoird10.010.010.010.09.0-10.07.07.5
Ahmed Benaissa-5.0-8.05.0-3.0-6.0
Larissa Bergmans8.510.0--6.5---7.5
Zo Bickers10.010.010.010.0---7.07.5
Tessa Borstrok-10.0----6.0-7.5
Mohammed Dahou8.5--8.0--10.08.06.0
Lisanne Damstra8.510.07.0---6.06.57.5
Max Gerrits10.07.07.57.08.0-9.0-7.0
Sijmen van Haarlem10.010.07.5-10.0-10.06.58.0
Jetske van Kerkhof10.010.08.510.09.510.010.010.06.0
Celine de Klerk10.010.08.58.59.010.010.010.07.5
Maya Koertshuis10.099.98.510.08.5-10.08.07.5
Sammy Koster8.510.06.0---10.0-7.5
Vivi Ligtenberg10.010.010.010.09.510.010.010.06.0
Kim Mallens10.09.08.510.09.510.010.010.06.0
Rick Putter9.09.0-10.08.5-10.06.58.5
Arghavan Reza9.510.06.5-7.57.510.0-7.5
Indy de Ronde10.010.010.010.09.510.010.0-6.0
Dilan Shikhou----5.07.510.010.06.0
Dries Sips8.58.06.010.08.07.08.0-7.5
Zo Snelders7.510.0-10.06.5-10.07.0-
Jenna Timmermans10.08.08.510.0-10.010.010.06.0
Vince Verkooijen10.010.0--8.5-10.08.57.0
Siem Wahlbrinck10.010.010.0-8.5-10.06.08.5
Remco Zopfi10.010.0--8.5-10.0-7.0