Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 1D

Hoofdstuk 1: Globe, 2: Beroemdheden, 5: Records, 6: Typisch NL, 7: Taal, 11: Liefde, 12: Engels, 14: Kwartet

Hoofdstuk:12567111214
Sietske Bink--10.07.57.5---
Jorg Blom10.09.07.07.09.0-9.07.5
Lars den Boer10.010.010.07.07.07.010.07.5
Amber Botermans10.010.010.07.57.5---
Luc Braams10.010.09.0---10.05.0
Koen de Crom-10.010.010.08.0---
Gijs van Dongen10.09.08.010.07.06.59.07.5
Bo van Gelderen7.0-10.05.010.07.06.55.0
Dennis van Gils6.09.010.010.08.0-10.07.5
Isa van Gils6.510.010.07.58.510.0-8.5
Brian Hermans10.09.09.07.59.07.510.04.0
Naomi de Hond9.010.010.010.09.08.010.0-
Dewi de Hoogh7.59.010.07.07.510.0-9.5
Iris de Hoogh6.510.010.07.57.510.09.58.5
Ilhan7.57.010.07.57.5-7.0-
Revi Kind-10.09.07.08.0-9.57.5
Ikram Maachi6.09.010.07.57.58.07.06.0
Niels van Pelt7.5-10.07.08.0-10.07.5
Sophia Ridder7.0-9.07.09.07.09.06.0
Aaron Rijken-9.010.07.56.06.0-5.0
Michelle Rijvers6.58.57.07.56.06.07.5-
Tessa Rutten6.58.59.07.59.06.5-6.0
Davey van der Schriek--10.010.08.0-10.04.0
Kithyon Selliah9.09.010.010.06.0--7.5
Caelin Smeets9.59.010.08.07.58.5--
Tim Spijkers8.0-10.07.54.07.08.5-
Femke Verbunt6.010.010.07.58.510.0-9.5