Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 1C

Hoofdstuk 1: Globe, 5: Records, 6: Typisch NL, 7: Taal, 11: Liefde, 14: Kwartet

Hoofdstuk:15671114
Jade Abbenhuis8.010.0-8.08.0-
Vera Andeweg9.010.07.09.07.58.5
Marit Arnold6.510.07.010.09.09.5
Nihal Asrihi9.010.05.07.0-10.0
Lucas de Bruijn-8.04.06.0-4.0
Chlo Damen8.010.010.010.09.010.0
Famke Gabri10.010.010.010.010.010.0
Mick van der Gouw-10.06.06.0--
Aaron de Hoogh7.09.010.010.0-6.0
Thomas Jansen8.08.05.0---
Karin de Jongh9.010.07.56.57.09.0
Alexandra Kanagu8.09.07.58.5--
Benthe Krijnen8.09.07.59.0-10.0
Femke Loonen10.010.07.56.59.09.0
Daan van der Maden5.010.07.07.0-4.0
Alycia van Meel-10.07.0-9.08.5
Babette Mertens9.010.05.07.0-10.0
Mirthe Molenschot10.010.07.0-7.08.5
Emlynne Mollinger7.59.04.09.07.59.5
Tim Plasmans10.0-7.54.0--
Jill van Rijckevorsel10.09.07.56.59.09.0
Carly Spijkers---8.58.06.0
Chimi Steinvoort10.010.010.010.010.010.0
Stijn Topouzis7.010.010.010.0-4.0
Anne van der Ven7.010.0-6.5-9.5
Imke Vollenbroek8.010.07.56.5-10.0
Gijs van Zalingen10.010.07.55.0--
Kim van Zon9.010.07.59.07.58.5