Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 1B

Hoofdstuk 3: Taal, 5: Records, 6: Typisch NL, 11: Liefde, 12: Engels, 14: Kwartet, 16: (Hoofd)steden

Hoofdstuk:35611121416
Wahid Abdoulaye5.010.07.57.08.07.59.0
Tim van Andel8.010.07.56.58.5-10.0
Teun van Beurden10.010.07.58.010.09.010.0
Joris Borst10.010.07.5--4.0-
Jelle Bresser5.07.0-6.5---
Boy Bruinincx5.010.0-8.03.07.510.0
Chike Egwunye10.0-7.010.03.06.010.0
Milou van der Giessen10.010.0-7.010.010.0-
Jennifer van der Heijden10.010.07.5-10.010.0-
Pieter Moll10.0-7.57.03.06.0-
Kelsey Moonen6.010.08.010.010.08.59.5
Silke Nuijten10.010.05.0-8.05.010.0
Rinske Pieterse10.010.07.510.0-7.010.0
Daimy Poppelaars--7.510.08.08.5-
Romy van der Put10.010.07.510.09.08.06.0
Vita van Riel10.010.010.0-9.08.0-
Karen Rietveld10.010.010.010.09.57.010.0
Safae Saidi6.010.09.010.010.05.0-
Lars Timmermans10.010.07.56.57.59.010.0
Job van de Ven10.010.07.0-10.04.06.5
Val Verbeek-10.010.07.510.05.09.5
Stijn Verharen8.010.05.0-8.5-10.0
Thomas Visser10.010.07.5-10.09.510.0
Christian van Wijnen-10.07.0-8.0--
Max Wijnen-10.08.5----
Jayron Wintermans-10.07.0-10.09.010.0
Tim van der Zanden10.010.07.06.510.09.5-