Startpagina
Favorieten

Q rapport


 

Q rapport: 1A

Hoofdstuk 5: Records, 6: Typisch NL, 7: Taal, 11: Liefde, 12: Engels, 13: Waar is dat dan?, 14: Kwartet, 16: (Hoofd)steden

Hoofdstuk:5671112131416
Ziggy Anasagasti9.07.53.0-6.56.0-3.0
Merel Beins10.010.09.07.010.07.59.510.0
Reveeza Berkenbosch10.08.08.08.0-10.09.59.0
Robert Brockman10.07.07.57.010.0--9.0
Sander van Dijken9.08.56.0-9.59.08.56.5
Hicham Ehahoui8.07.06.0--6.0--
Evelyn van Gorsel10.010.07.5-8.58.010.0-
Cas Hazelzet10.07.05.0-9.59.08.57.5
Hieke Jansen10.06.09.07.510.08.510.010.0
Maurits Keulemans10.0-6.0-10.0---
Semira Kuiten10.05.07.56.58.57.09.010.0
Eva Kuppens10.08.07.5-8.5-9.5-
Jeroen Leenaerts9.0---10.08.0-6.5
Jur Lodders10.07.55.0-10.06.56.510.0
Selena Milton8.04.09.010.08.5-8.5-
Marith van Pelt--5.0-10.0-9.5-
Sten van der Sanden10.05.09.0-9.08.07.57.0
Quinty Smienk9.04.05.06.57.57.09.03.0
Nova Smits10.0-3.0-10.07.0-6.0
Rachelle Smits10.07.010.07.010.07.510.010.0
Daisy Soeters9.08.0-10.08.5-8.53.0
Mike van Veltom10.0---10.06.56.510.0
Isis Verweij8.09.5-10.09.57.07.09.0
Kevin Vissers10.07.5--10.07.58.56.5
Tijn van Vliet10.07.09.0-10.06.56.59.0
Lara Voesenek9.08.09.07.09.57.510.0-
Kim de Vries9.07.510.07.010.0-7.09.0